Joshua Hanna

Number 82
6/21/2019 - 281 Speedway by C&S Promotions

6/21/2019 - 281 Speedway by C&S Promotions

Stephenville, TX

Classes

  • Dwarf7 entries
  • Elite Non-Winged Sprints26 entries
    • ASCS Elite Non-Wing Sprints

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Joshua Hanna

Joshua Hanna

Tyler, TX

Elite Non-Winged Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 12 11 1
Heat 3 5 4 1

Elite Non-Winged Sprints

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 983 Jarrod Jennings Jarrod Jennings Richardson, TX Richardson, TX -
2 4 44 Jason Howell Jason Howell Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
3 3 10 Bryan Debrick Bryan Debrick Irving, TX Irving, TX -
4 5 91 Craig Oakes Craig Oakes Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 1
5 7 48 Nathan Moore Nathan Moore Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 2
6 10 7 Kade Taylor Kade Taylor Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX 4
7 8 49 Justin Fifield Justin Fifield Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 1
8 11 02 Dillon Burks Dillon Burks Lone Grove, OK Lone Grove, OK 3
9 6 48D Gary Floyd Gary Floyd San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX -3
10 14 3S Stephen Smith Stephen Smith Lavon, TX Lavon, TX 4
11 12 82 Joshua Hanna Joshua Hanna Tyler, TX Tyler, TX 1
12 16 57M Keith Martin Keith Martin Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX 4
13 15 114 Todd Loveit Todd Loveit Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
14 DNF 9 1 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX -5
15 DNF 2 7D Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ -13
16 DNF 13 48N Pete Elkins Pete Elkins Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -3
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 983 Jarrod Jennings Jarrod Jennings Richardson, TX Richardson, TX 3
2 2 48D Gary Floyd Gary Floyd San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX -
3 3 44 Jason Howell Jason Howell Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
4 1 1 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX -3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 3S Stephen Smith Stephen Smith Lavon, TX Lavon, TX -
6 6 21 Michelle Parson Michelle Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
7 8 07J Chris Clark Chris Clark Fairview, TX Fairview, TX 1
8 7 14 Kelly Lockey Kelly Lockey Gladewater, TX Gladewater, TX -1
9 9 52 J.D. Fry J.D. Fry Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7D Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ 3
2 1 7 Kade Taylor Kade Taylor Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -1
3 5 02 Dillon Burks Dillon Burks Lone Grove, OK Lone Grove, OK 2
4 2 48 Nathan Moore Nathan Moore Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 57M Keith Martin Keith Martin Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX -2
6 6 6 Christian Moore Christian Moore Tyler, TX Tyler, TX -
7 7 12T Jason Tyer Jason Tyer Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX -
8 8 00 Jaden Brown Jaden Brown Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -
DNS 9 P1 Matte White Matte White Waco, TX Waco, TX -
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 49 Justin Fifield Justin Fifield Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 1
2 3 91 Craig Oakes Craig Oakes Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 1
3 4 10 Bryan Debrick Bryan Debrick Irving, TX Irving, TX 1
4 5 82 Joshua Hanna Joshua Hanna Tyler, TX Tyler, TX 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 48N Pete Elkins Pete Elkins Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 1
6 7 114 Todd Loveit Todd Loveit Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
7 8 54 David Sherry David Sherry Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 1
8 DNF 1 57 Chase Parson Chase Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -7

Race Stats

  • Events3
  • Wins1
  • Top 51
  • Top 103

Latest Photos