Joshua Hanna

Number 82
6/22/2019 - 281 Speedway by C&S Promotions

6/22/2019 - 281 Speedway by C&S Promotions

Stephenville, TX

Classes

  • Factory Stock18 entries
  • Limited Modified11 entries
  • Elite Non-Winged Sprints26 entries
    • ASCS Elite Non-Wing Sprints

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Joshua Hanna

Joshua Hanna

Tyler, TX

Elite Non-Winged Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 13 11 2
Heat 1 2 3 -1

Elite Non-Winged Sprints

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 7D Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ 8
2 1 983 Jarrod Jennings Jarrod Jennings Richardson, TX Richardson, TX -1
3 3 10 Bryan Debrick Bryan Debrick Irving, TX Irving, TX -
4 2 44 Jason Howell Jason Howell Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
5 7 49 Justin Fifield Justin Fifield Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 2
6 4 91 Craig Oakes Craig Oakes Marshall, TX Marshall, TX -2
7 11 02 Dillon Burks Dillon Burks Lone Grove, OK Lone Grove, OK 4
8 12 1 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX 4
9 10 3S Stephen Smith Stephen Smith Lavon, TX Lavon, TX 1
10 15 21 Michelle Parson Michelle Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 5
11 13 82 Joshua Hanna Joshua Hanna Tyler, TX Tyler, TX 2
12 14 6 Christian Moore Christian Moore Tyler, TX Tyler, TX 2
13 16 48N Pete Elkins Pete Elkins Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 3
14 DNF 8 48 Nathan Moore Nathan Moore Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -6
15 DNF 6 7 Kade Taylor Kade Taylor Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -9
16 DNF 17 12T Jason Tyer Jason Tyer Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX 1
17 DNF 20 14 Kelly Lockey Kelly Lockey Gladewater, TX Gladewater, TX 3
18 DNF 18 07J Chris Clark Chris Clark Fairview, TX Fairview, TX -
19 DNF 5 48D Gary Floyd Gary Floyd San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX -14
20 DNF 19 00 Jaden Brown Jaden Brown Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -1
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7D Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ 3
2 1 02 Dillon Burks Dillon Burks Lone Grove, OK Lone Grove, OK -1
3 2 82 Joshua Hanna Joshua Hanna Tyler, TX Tyler, TX -1
4 5 21 Michelle Parson Michelle Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 1
5 6 07J Chris Clark Chris Clark Fairview, TX Fairview, TX 1
6 7 12T Jason Tyer Jason Tyer Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX 1
7 DNF 8 14 Kelly Lockey Kelly Lockey Gladewater, TX Gladewater, TX 1
8 DNF 3 114 Todd Loveit Todd Loveit Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -5
9 DNF 9 57 Chase Parson Chase Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3S Stephen Smith Stephen Smith Lavon, TX Lavon, TX -
2 3 1 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
3 5 6 Christian Moore Christian Moore Tyler, TX Tyler, TX 2
4 4 48N Pete Elkins Pete Elkins Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
5 7 00 Jaden Brown Jaden Brown Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 2
6 6 54 David Sherry David Sherry Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
7 8 52 J.D. Fry J.D. Fry Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 1
8 DNF 2 57M Keith Martin Keith Martin Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX -6
DNS 9 P1 Matte White Matte White Waco, TX Waco, TX -

Race Stats

  • Events3
  • Wins1
  • Top 51
  • Top 103

Latest Photos