Joshua Hanna

Number 82
7/27/2019 - Route 66 Motor Speedway

7/27/2019 - Route 66 Motor Speedway

Amarillo, TX

Classes

  • USRA Limited Mods29 entries
  • USRA Modifieds17 entries
  • 305 Sprints - Non-Winged41 entries
    • ASCS Elite Non-Wing Sprints

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Joshua Hanna

Joshua Hanna

Tyler, TX

305 Sprints - Non-Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 18 16 2
B Feature 2 1 1 -
Heat 3 1 1 -

305 Sprints - Non-Winged

25 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 11W Wyatt Burks Wyatt Burks Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 5
2 2 77 Colt Treharn Colt Treharn Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM -
3 5 1Z Justin Zimmerman Justin Zimmerman Athens, TX Athens, TX 2
4 1 10Z Zach Gossett Zach Gossett Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -3
5 10 44 Jason Howell Jason Howell Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 5
6 11 22C Chad Koch Chad Koch Lakeside City, TX Lakeside City, TX 5
7 13 98J Jarrod Jennings Jarrod Jennings Richardson, TX Richardson, TX 6
8 15 11 Justin Melton Justin Melton Northlake, TX Northlake, TX 7
9 17 31X Mason Smith Mason Smith Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 8
10 8 03 Joe Wood Jr Joe Wood Jr Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -2
11 7 7D Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ -4
12 20 21 Michelle Parson Michelle Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 8
13 14 38 Travis Oldfield Travis Oldfield Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 1
14 12 79V Ryan Hall Ryan Hall Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -2
15 4 2F Michael Fanelli Michael Fanelli Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM -11
16 18 82 Joshua Hanna Joshua Hanna Tyler, TX Tyler, TX 2
17 19 0 JR Bonesteel JR Bonesteel Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 2
18 22 55 Zack Crow Zack Crow Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 4
19 21 1 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
20 3 91 Craig Oakes Craig Oakes Marshall, TX Marshall, TX -17
21 23 57 Chase Parson Chase Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 2
22 9 04 Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -13
23 16 56 Chris Douglas Chris Douglas Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -7
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 31X Mason Smith Mason Smith Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -
2 3 0 JR Bonesteel JR Bonesteel Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 1
3 2 48D Gary Floyd Gary Floyd San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX -1
4 5 04X Keith Martin Keith Martin Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX 1
5 4 118 Scott Evans Scott Evans Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -1
6 6 15 Johnny Miller Johnny Miller Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
7 9 111X Spencer Hill Spencer Hill Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 2
8 7 33 Mike Merrell Mike Merrell Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -1
9 11 52 J.D. Fry J.D. Fry Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 2
10 13 31 Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 3
11 8 57 Chase Parson Chase Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -3
12 10 48N Pete Elkins Pete Elkins Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -2
13 12 30 Brandon Hickman Brandon Hickman Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -1
12 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 82 Joshua Hanna Joshua Hanna Tyler, TX Tyler, TX -
2 3 21 Michelle Parson Michelle Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 1
3 11 71W Weston Gorham Weston Gorham Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX 8
4 4 1 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX -
5 5 2 Tyler Webb Tyler Webb Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -
6 8 36 Kevin Reed Kevin Reed Claremoore, OK Claremoore, OK 2
7 6 02 Dillon Burks Dillon Burks Lone Grove, OK Lone Grove, OK -1
8 7 55 Zack Crow Zack Crow Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -1
9 2 61 Jesse Fernandez Jesse Fernandez Parker, CO Parker, CO -7
10 9 09 Mark Klis Jr Mark Klis Jr Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -1
11 12 114 Todd Lovett Todd Lovett Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
12 10 19D Ryan Dalrymple Ryan Dalrymple Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -2
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 11W Wyatt Burks Wyatt Burks Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 7
2 1 98J Jarrod Jennings Jarrod Jennings Richardson, TX Richardson, TX -1
3 9 1Z Justin Zimmerman Justin Zimmerman Athens, TX Athens, TX 6
4 3 0 JR Bonesteel JR Bonesteel Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -1
5 7 61 Jesse Fernandez Jesse Fernandez Parker, CO Parker, CO 2
6 2 55 Zack Crow Zack Crow Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -4
7 5 111X Spencer Hill Spencer Hill Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -2
8 6 52 J.D. Fry J.D. Fry Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -2
9 4 31 Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -5
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 91 Craig Oakes Craig Oakes Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 4
2 2 22C Chad Koch Chad Koch Lakeside City, TX Lakeside City, TX -
3 4 38 Travis Oldfield Travis Oldfield Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 1
4 6 11 Justin Melton Justin Melton Northlake, TX Northlake, TX 2
5 3 15 Johnny Miller Johnny Miller Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
6 1 57 Chase Parson Chase Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -5
7 8 33 Mike Merrell Mike Merrell Royse City, TX Royse City, TX 1
8 7 19D Ryan Dalrymple Ryan Dalrymple Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -1
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 82 Joshua Hanna Joshua Hanna Tyler, TX Tyler, TX -
2 2 79V Ryan Hall Ryan Hall Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
3 3 02 Dillon Burks Dillon Burks Lone Grove, OK Lone Grove, OK -
4 4 2F Michael Fanelli Michael Fanelli Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM -
5 5 30 Brandon Hickman Brandon Hickman Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
6 6 36 Kevin Reed Kevin Reed Claremoore, OK Claremoore, OK -
7 7 1 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX -
8 8 04 Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48D Gary Floyd Gary Floyd San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX -
2 2 77 Colt Treharn Colt Treharn Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM -
3 3 48N Pete Elkins Pete Elkins Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
4 4 7D Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ -
5 5 31X Mason Smith Mason Smith Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -
6 6 71W Weston Gorham Weston Gorham Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX -
7 7 04X Keith Martin Keith Martin Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX -
8 8 56 Chris Douglas Chris Douglas Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
8 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 03 Joe Wood Jr Joe Wood Jr Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
2 2 114 Todd Lovett Todd Lovett Waco, TX Waco, TX -
3 3 21 Michelle Parson Michelle Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
4 4 09 Mark Klis Jr Mark Klis Jr Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
5 5 44 Jason Howell Jason Howell Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
6 6 118 Scott Evans Scott Evans Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -
7 7 2 Tyler Webb Tyler Webb Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -
8 8 10Z Zach Gossett Zach Gossett Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -

Race Stats

  • Events3
  • Wins1
  • Top 51
  • Top 103

Latest Photos