Joshua Hanna

Number 82
5/17/2019 - RPM Speedway

5/17/2019 - RPM Speedway

Crandall, TX

Classes

  • USRA Modifieds40 entries
  • USRA Factory Stocks65 entries
  • USRA Limited Mods47 entries
  • 305 Sprints - Non-Winged35 entries
    • ASCS Elite Non-Wing Sprints

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Joshua Hanna

Joshua Hanna

Tyler, TX

305 Sprints - Non-Winged Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 1 8 -7
Heat 4 6 5 1

305 Sprints - Non-Winged

25 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 48N Keith Martin Keith Martin Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX 4
2 3 7M Kevin Ramey Kevin Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
3 4 91 Craig Oakes Craig Oakes Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 1
4 17 10 Bryan Debrick Bryan Debrick Irving, TX Irving, TX 13
5 18 21 Michelle Parson Michelle Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 13
6 1 45 Martin Edwards Martin Edwards Forney, TX Forney, TX -5
7 10 57 Chase Parson Chase Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 3
8 16 17G Isaiah Garcia Isaiah Garcia Harlingen, TX Harlingen, TX 8
9 2 2 Michael Day Michael Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -7
10 14 98J Jarrod Jennings Jarrod Jennings Richardson, TX Richardson, TX 4
11 13 V8 Robert Vetter Robert Vetter Wolfe City, TX Wolfe City, TX 2
12 19 1 Justin Zimmerman Justin Zimmerman Athens, TX Athens, TX 7
13 6 1P Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX -7
14 7 3S Stephen Smith Stephen Smith Lavon, TX Lavon, TX -7
15 12 49 Justin Fifield Justin Fifield Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -3
16 20 14 Kelly Lockey Kelly Lockey Gladewater, TX Gladewater, TX 4
17 9 15 Johnny Miller Johnny Miller Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -8
18 8 9Z Taylor Courtney Taylor Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -10
19 15 13M Chance McCrary Chance McCrary Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -4
20 11 118 Scott Evans Scott Evans Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -9
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 10 Bryan Debrick Bryan Debrick Irving, TX Irving, TX 2
2 8 1 Justin Zimmerman Justin Zimmerman Athens, TX Athens, TX 6
3 2 7 Kade Taylor Kade Taylor Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -1
4 6 71W Weston Gorham Weston Gorham Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX 2
5 5 36 Kevin Reed Kevin Reed Claremoore, OK Claremoore, OK -
6 7 6 Christian Moore Christian Moore Tyler, TX Tyler, TX 1
7 4 9TX Brad Wesp Brad Wesp Galveston, TX Galveston, TX -3
8 1 82 Joshua Hanna Joshua Hanna Tyler, TX Tyler, TX -7
9 10 48D Nathan Moore Nathan Moore Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 1
10 9 12 Jason Tyer Jason Tyer Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX -1
12 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Michelle Parson Michelle Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 1
2 8 14 Kelly Lockey Kelly Lockey Gladewater, TX Gladewater, TX 6
3 3 52 J.D. Fry J.D. Fry Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -
4 5 54 David Sherry David Sherry Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 1
5 4 33 Mike Merrell Mike Merrell Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -1
6 6 00 Jaden Brown Jaden Brown Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -
7 9 48 Gary Floyd Gary Floyd San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX 2
8 7 04 Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -1
9 1 114 Todd Lovett Todd Lovett Waco, TX Waco, TX -8
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3S Stephen Smith Stephen Smith Lavon, TX Lavon, TX -
2 2 15 Johnny Miller Johnny Miller Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
3 7 2 Michael Day Michael Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 4
4 9 45 Martin Edwards Martin Edwards Forney, TX Forney, TX 5
5 4 10 Bryan Debrick Bryan Debrick Irving, TX Irving, TX -1
6 8 114 Todd Lovett Todd Lovett Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
7 5 1 Justin Zimmerman Justin Zimmerman Athens, TX Athens, TX -2
8 6 71W Weston Gorham Weston Gorham Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX -2
Top 8 transfer
9 3 14 Kelly Lockey Kelly Lockey Gladewater, TX Gladewater, TX -6
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 91 Craig Oakes Craig Oakes Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 3
2 1 118 Scott Evans Scott Evans Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -1
3 7 7M Kevin Ramey Kevin Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 4
4 8 49 Justin Fifield Justin Fifield Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 4
5 6 12 Jason Tyer Jason Tyer Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX 1
6 5 33 Mike Merrell Mike Merrell Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -1
7 3 54 David Sherry David Sherry Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -4
8 9 48 Gary Floyd Gary Floyd San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX 1
Top 8 transfer
9 2 04 Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -7
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1P Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX 3
2 2 57 Chase Parson Chase Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
3 1 98J Jarrod Jennings Jarrod Jennings Richardson, TX Richardson, TX -2
4 3 13M Chance McCrary Chance McCrary Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -1
5 7 21 Michelle Parson Michelle Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 2
6 8 7 Kade Taylor Kade Taylor Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX 2
7 5 9TX Brad Wesp Brad Wesp Galveston, TX Galveston, TX -2
8 6 00 Jaden Brown Jaden Brown Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -2
Top 8 transfer
9 9 48D Nathan Moore Nathan Moore Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9Z Taylor Courtney Taylor Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
2 5 48N Keith Martin Keith Martin Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX 3
3 2 V8 Robert Vetter Robert Vetter Wolfe City, TX Wolfe City, TX -1
4 3 17G Isaiah Garcia Isaiah Garcia Harlingen, TX Harlingen, TX -1
5 6 82 Joshua Hanna Joshua Hanna Tyler, TX Tyler, TX 1
6 7 52 J.D. Fry J.D. Fry Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 1
7 8 36 Kevin Reed Kevin Reed Claremoore, OK Claremoore, OK 1
8 4 6 Christian Moore Christian Moore Tyler, TX Tyler, TX -4
Top 8 transfer

Race Stats

  • Events3
  • Wins1
  • Top 51
  • Top 103

Latest Photos