Joshua Hanna

Number 82
4/15/2023 - Kennedale Speedway Park

4/15/2023 - Kennedale Speedway Park

Kennedale, TX

Classes

  • Mark's Mobile Trailer Repair ECO Mods16 entries
  • 1st Class Service Group Factory Stocks34 entries
  • C & P Pump Service Sport Mods23 entries
  • 5H General Contracting I Stock18 entries
  • Hodges Auto Sales Jr. Limiteds12 entries
  • TKO Construction & Renovation Sprint Cars26 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Joshua Hanna

Joshua Hanna

Tyler, TX

TKO Construction & Renovation Sprint Cars Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 3 20 -17
Heat 4 1 1 -

TKO Construction & Renovation Sprint Cars

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 44C Cody Price Cody Price Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 3
2 9 25 Chase Brewer Chase Brewer Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 7
3 1 32 Corby Scherb Corby Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -2
4 2 9 Kevin Rutherford Kevin Rutherford Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX -2
5 12 18 Logan Scherb Logan Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 7
6 8 26 Jacob Harris Jacob Harris Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 2
7 20 01J Jeb Sessums Jeb Sessums Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 13
8 10 21 Michelle Parson Michelle Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 2
9 13 80 Josh Hawkins Josh Hawkins Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX 4
10 18 74 Daniel Estes Daniel Estes Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 8
11 5 86 Jordan Rupe Jordan Rupe Pilot Point, TX Pilot Point, TX -6
12 16 74E Claud Estes III Claud Estes III Mannsville, TX Mannsville, TX 4
13 19 24 Tyler Harris Tyler Harris Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 6
14 17 20 Chad Wilson Chad Wilson North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX 3
15 15 71 Colby Estes Colby Estes Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
16 14 5R John Ricketts John Ricketts Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
17 7 10 Bryan Debrick Bryan Debrick Irving, TX Irving, TX -10
18 11 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -7
19 6 7T Landon Thompson Landon Thompson Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -13
20 3 82 Joshua Hanna Joshua Hanna Tyler, TX Tyler, TX -17
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 80 Josh Hawkins Josh Hawkins Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX -
2 4 5R John Ricketts John Ricketts Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
3 3 71 Colby Estes Colby Estes Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
4 2 74E Claud Estes III Claud Estes III Mannsville, TX Mannsville, TX -2
5 7 20 Chad Wilson Chad Wilson North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX 2
6 8 74 Daniel Estes Daniel Estes Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
7 5 24 Tyler Harris Tyler Harris Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -2
8 11 01J Jeb Sessums Jeb Sessums Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
Top 8 transfer
9 6 4B Austin Burkham Austin Burkham Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -3
10 9 22Z Landon Valenzuela Landon Valenzuela Azle, TX Azle, TX -1
11 13 99B Devin Burgess Devin Burgess Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 2
12 10 11 Katelynn Dixon Katelynn Dixon Justin, TX Justin, TX -2
13 12 64 Mark Zoeller Mark Zoeller Rockett, TX Rockett, TX -1
14 14 17 Matt Etzelmiller Matt Etzelmiller Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9 Kevin Rutherford Kevin Rutherford Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX 1
2 1 25 Chase Brewer Chase Brewer Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -1
3 4 21 Michelle Parson Michelle Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 1
4 6 18 Logan Scherb Logan Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 2
5 7 24 Tyler Harris Tyler Harris Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 2
6 5 01J Jeb Sessums Jeb Sessums Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
7 3 17 Matt Etzelmiller Matt Etzelmiller Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -4
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 Corby Scherb Corby Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -
2 2 10 Bryan Debrick Bryan Debrick Irving, TX Irving, TX -
3 3 74E Claud Estes III Claud Estes III Mannsville, TX Mannsville, TX -
4 7 7T Landon Thompson Landon Thompson Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
5 5 4B Austin Burkham Austin Burkham Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
6 6 22Z Landon Valenzuela Landon Valenzuela Azle, TX Azle, TX -
7 4 99B Devin Burgess Devin Burgess Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -3
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 86 Jordan Rupe Jordan Rupe Pilot Point, TX Pilot Point, TX -
2 2 26 Jacob Harris Jacob Harris Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -
3 3 71 Colby Estes Colby Estes Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
4 6 80 Josh Hawkins Josh Hawkins Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX 2
5 5 20 Chad Wilson Chad Wilson North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX -
6 4 64 Mark Zoeller Mark Zoeller Rockett, TX Rockett, TX -2
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 82 Joshua Hanna Joshua Hanna Tyler, TX Tyler, TX -
2 2 44C Cody Price Cody Price Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -
3 4 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK 1
4 5 5R John Ricketts John Ricketts Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
5 3 74 Daniel Estes Daniel Estes Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
6 6 11 Katelynn Dixon Katelynn Dixon Justin, TX Justin, TX -

Race Stats

  • Events1
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 101

Latest Photos