Joshua Hanna

Number 82
4/3/2015 - Boyd Raceway

4/3/2015 - Boyd Raceway

Boyd, TX

Classes

  • 305 Sprints - Winged27 entries
    • Sprint Series of Texas

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Joshua Hanna

Joshua Hanna

Tyler, TX

305 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 15 16 -1
Dash 1 1 4 -3
Heat 1 1 1 -

305 Sprints - Winged

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 0 Jason Howell Jason Howell Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
2 59 Kenny Venable Kenny Venable Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
3 84 David Garland David Garland Irving, TX Irving, TX -
4 09 Mark Klis Jr Mark Klis Jr Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
5 21 Kenny Elwood Kenny Elwood Mart, TX Mart, TX -
6 2 Tucker Doughty Tucker Doughty Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -
7 67 Rodney Henderson Rodney Henderson Gun Barrel City, TX Gun Barrel City, TX -
8 5 99 Mike Herring Mike Herring Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX -3
9 00 Dustin Woods Dustin Woods Forney, TX Forney, TX -
10 41 Danny Merrell Danny Merrell Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -
11 4 Jerry Hammock Jerry Hammock Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -
12 94 Drew Wright Drew Wright Gunter, TX Gunter, TX -
13 12 Gary Kelley Gary Kelley Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -
14 28 Trevor Reed Trevor Reed Waco, TX Waco, TX -
15 50 Cody Whitworth Cody Whitworth Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
16 15 82 Joshua Hanna Joshua Hanna Tyler, TX Tyler, TX -1
17 97 Reagan Reed Reagan Reed Waco, TX Waco, TX -
18 85 Adam Barr Adam Barr Austin, TX Austin, TX -
19 32 Ronnie Henderson Ronnie Henderson Garland, TX Garland, TX -
20 8 Corey Minor Corey Minor Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 00 Dustin Woods Dustin Woods Forney, TX Forney, TX -
2 28 Trevor Reed Trevor Reed Waco, TX Waco, TX -
3 32 Ronnie Henderson Ronnie Henderson Garland, TX Garland, TX -
4 8 Corey Minor Corey Minor Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -
5 80 Bud Hanna Bud Hanna Booneville, MS Booneville, MS -
6 61 Ed Keaton Ed Keaton Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
7 29 Russell Shoulders Russell Shoulders Forney, TX Forney, TX -
8 06 Craig Woods Craig Woods Forney, TX Forney, TX -
9 7 Carl Lamb Carl Lamb Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
10 42X Bob Odom Bob Odom Grapevine, TX Grapevine, TX -
11 42 David Munden David Munden Corsicana, TX Corsicana, TX -

Dash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 59 Kenny Venable Kenny Venable Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
2 50 Cody Whitworth Cody Whitworth Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
3 09 Mark Klis Jr Mark Klis Jr Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
4 1 82 Joshua Hanna Joshua Hanna Tyler, TX Tyler, TX -3

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 82 Joshua Hanna Joshua Hanna Tyler, TX Tyler, TX -
2 28 Trevor Reed Trevor Reed Waco, TX Waco, TX -
3 94 Drew Wright Drew Wright Gunter, TX Gunter, TX -
4 84 David Garland David Garland Irving, TX Irving, TX -
5 00 Dustin Woods Dustin Woods Forney, TX Forney, TX -
6 8 Corey Minor Corey Minor Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -
7 42 David Munden David Munden Corsicana, TX Corsicana, TX -
8 7 Carl Lamb Carl Lamb Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 50 Cody Whitworth Cody Whitworth Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
2 67 Rodney Henderson Rodney Henderson Gun Barrel City, TX Gun Barrel City, TX -
3 21 Kenny Elwood Kenny Elwood Mart, TX Mart, TX -
4 41 Danny Merrell Danny Merrell Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -
5 32 Ronnie Henderson Ronnie Henderson Garland, TX Garland, TX -
6 61 Ed Keaton Ed Keaton Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 09 Mark Klis Jr Mark Klis Jr Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
2 4 Jerry Hammock Jerry Hammock Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -
3 2 Tucker Doughty Tucker Doughty Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -
4 85 Adam Barr Adam Barr Austin, TX Austin, TX -
5 06 Craig Woods Craig Woods Forney, TX Forney, TX -
6 29 Russell Shoulders Russell Shoulders Forney, TX Forney, TX -

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 59 Kenny Venable Kenny Venable Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
2 0 Jason Howell Jason Howell Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
3 4 99 Mike Herring Mike Herring Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX 1
4 12 Gary Kelley Gary Kelley Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -
5 1 80 Bud Hanna Bud Hanna Booneville, MS Booneville, MS -4
6 28 Trevor Reed Trevor Reed Waco, TX Waco, TX -
7 42X Bob Odom Bob Odom Grapevine, TX Grapevine, TX -

Race Stats

  • Events3
  • Wins1
  • Top 51
  • Top 103

Latest Photos